Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2023
10:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
11:30
Bagsværd BK
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:30
Hellas
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:30
Måløv BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
Vanløse
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
18:00
Vejby IF
Bagsværd BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
17:45
KB 6
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Farum BK
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:30
B.93 4
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Farum BK
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
Måløv BK
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Hellas
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:15
Vanløse
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
11:15
Bagsværd BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
18:00
Vejby IF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
FA 2000
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:15
B.93 4
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:00
KB 6
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:45
Bagsværd BK
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:30
Farum BK
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
B.93 4
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Måløv BK
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:30
Vanløse
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
18:00
Vejby IF
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
KB 6
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
FA 2000
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Hellas
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
17:45
KB 6
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Farum BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:15
B.93 4
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
Måløv BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:15
Bagsværd BK
B.93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
18:00
Vejby IF
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Hellas
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:15
Vanløse
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Farum BK
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
KB 6
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
FA 2000
Vejby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:15
B.93 4
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Måløv BK
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|