Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
BK Friheden
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
BSF
3
Køge BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
Glostrup
7
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
BK Friheden
3
Glostrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
BK Avarta
2
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
09:30
Køge BK
6
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
BSF
4
BK Friheden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
BK Avarta
2
Køge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:30
Glostrup
6
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Glostrup
6
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
BK Friheden
6
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
BSF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Køge BK
1
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
BK Avarta
2
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
BSF
7
Glostrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
BK Avarta
Glostrup
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Køge BK
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Glostrup
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
BSF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
BK Friheden
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Køge BK
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
BK Friheden
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
BSF
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
BK Avarta
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Køge BK
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
BK Friheden
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Glostrup
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Brøndbyernes IF
BK Avarta
|
Finale
Søndag den 23. juni kl. 10.30 i Borup. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2