Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Store Heddinge BK
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Eskilstrup
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
SB
Store Heddinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:00
NAB
Ørslev GIF (V)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
MB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Tingsted
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Oversidder
Eskilstrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Nykøbing FC
Eskilstrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
MB
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Store Heddinge BK
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
SB
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
NAB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Tingsted
Ørslev GIF (V)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Oversidder
Store Heddinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Eskilstrup
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
NAB
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
MB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Store Heddinge BK
Eskilstrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
SB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Tingsted
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Oversidder
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Eskilstrup
Ørslev GIF (V)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
Store Heddinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
NAB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
SB
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Store Heddinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
MB
Eskilstrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Store Heddinge BK
Ørslev GIF (V)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Eskilstrup
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Nykøbing FC
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Oversidder
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:30
SB
Eskilstrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
17:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
MB
Store Heddinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
NAB
Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Tingsted
Oversidder
|