Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
19:00
VG Fodbold
4
Terslev G&IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Haslev FC
0
FC Hornsherred
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
18:30
Borup IF
15
Holmegaard GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Holmegaard GB
Tuse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
Terslev G&IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Holmegaard GB
0
Hvalsø IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:30
FC Hornsherred
5
VG Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
10:00
Oversidder
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
VG Fodbold
3
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:30
Hvalsø IF
1
Borup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
FC Hornsherred
1
Borup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Terslev G&IF
Holmegaard GB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Hvalsø IF
2
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
15:00
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Borup IF
0
Terslev G&IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
0
FC Hornsherred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
19:00
Haslev FC
0
VG Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:30
Borup IF
7
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
14:00
Hvalsø IF
1
Terslev G&IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Tuse IF
3
VG Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
FC Hornsherred
1
Hvalsø IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
19:00
Terslev G&IF
3
Tuse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
15:00
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
2
Holmegaard GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
12:00
VG Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
Haslev FC
0
Borup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
0
Haslev FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
19:00
Terslev G&IF
1
FC Hornsherred
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:30
Borup IF
5
VG Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
Hvalsø IF
3
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Tuse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:15
Tuse IF
4
Haslev FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
VG Fodbold
4
Holmegaard GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:30
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
1
Terslev G&IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Borup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
Tuse IF
1
FC Hornsherred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Haslev FC
2
Hvalsø IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
Terslev G&IF
3
Haslev FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
FC Hornsherred
5
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:30
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
10
Haslev FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Hvalsø IF
1
VG Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
19:00
Kirke Helsinge/Gørlev-Høng/Løve
3
Tuse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
13:00
Borup IF
Tuse IF
UHT
|