Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Karlslunde IF
9
B. 73, Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:00
Vetterslev-Høm GF
1
Sørbymagle IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
16:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:30
Suså IF
3
Vetterslev-Høm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:30
Sørbymagle IF
7
Karlslunde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Vetterslev-Høm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
12:00
Karlslunde IF
6
Suså IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
18:00
Sørbymagle IF
4
B. 73, Slagelse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
10:00
Vetterslev-Høm GF
1
B. 73, Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Suså IF
1
Sørbymagle IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
Sørbymagle IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Suså IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
4
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Suså IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:30
Sørbymagle IF
2
Vetterslev-Høm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:30
Oversidder
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Vetterslev-Høm GF
0
Suså IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Sørbymagle IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Vetterslev-Høm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Sørbymagle IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:00
Suså IF
3
Karlslunde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Sørbymagle IF
5
Suså IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Vetterslev-Høm GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
12:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Vetterslev-Høm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
18:00
Suså IF
5
B. 73, Slagelse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
18:00
Oversidder
Sørbymagle IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
10:00
Vetterslev-Høm GF
3
Karlslunde IF
3
|