Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2021
19:00
Herlev IF
1
VB 1968 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:00
IF Bytoften
1
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
14:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
19:00
Herlev IF
5
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
18:45
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
6
VB 1968 (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:45
IF Skjold Birkerød
Herlev IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
20:20
IF Bytoften
4
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
19:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
Snekkersten IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
14:00
Snekkersten IF
VB 1968 (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
19:00
Herlev IF
5
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Snekkersten IF
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:00
Snekkersten IF
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
19:15
IF Bytoften
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:00
VB 1968 (1)
2
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
18:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
IF Bytoften
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
19:00
Herlev IF
3
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
18:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
6
VB 1968 (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
VB 1968 (1)
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
17:45
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
19:15
IF Bytoften
0
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
VB 1968 (1)
3
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:00
VB 1968 (1)
5
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2021
19:00
Herlev IF
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
VB 1968 (1)
1
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Snekkersten IF
IF Bytoften
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
17:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
4
Herlev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
19:15
IF Bytoften
VB 1968 (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
13:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls (2)
IF Skjold Birkerød
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Bytoften
UHT
|