Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr 2023
19:40
Husum Bk
3
AB Tårnby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:30
AB Tårnby
KFUM
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
20:00
Union
5
B 1908
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
20:00
B 1908
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
19:30
AB Tårnby
4
Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
19:40
Husum Bk
7
B 1908
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:30
AB Tårnby
5
Union
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
KFUM
0
Husum Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
KFUM
2
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
20:00
B 1908
5
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
AB Tårnby
3
AB Tårnby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
20:00
Union
1
Husum Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
18:30
Husum Bk
0
AB Tårnby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:30
KFUM
8
Union
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
19:30
AB Tårnby
6
B 1908
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
20:00
B 1908
9
Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
18:30
KFUM
1
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
19:30
AB Tårnby
3
Husum Bk
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:30
Husum Bk
9
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
AB Tårnby
3
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
20:00
Union
1
AB Tårnby
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:30
AB Tårnby
6
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
20:00
B 1908
1
Husum Bk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
20:00
Union
4
AB Tårnby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:30
Husum Bk
7
Union
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:30
KFUM
4
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:30
AB Tårnby
3
AB Tårnby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
AB Tårnby
3
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
20:00
B 1908
0
AB Tårnby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
20:00
Union
1
KFUM
7
|