Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2022
11:30
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
2
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2022
23:59
Hillerød Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2022
20:00
Amager Pigefodbold
2
Husum Bk
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:45
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
Husum Bk
3
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
HIK
6
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Amager Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
19:30
Amager Pigefodbold
3
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
23:59
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
12:00
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
1
Husum Bk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
1
HIK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
15:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:15
Husum Bk
2
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
11:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsinge Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
HIK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
12:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2023
19:15
Helsinge Fodbold
0
Amager Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
6
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
HIK
13
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
23:59
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2023
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Amager Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
18:00
Greve Fodbold
Amager Pigefodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
14:00
HIK
2
Husum Bk
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:00
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
Amager Pigefodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:30
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
3
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Husum Bk
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
20:00
Amager Pigefodbold
Brøndbyernes IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Hareskov IF / Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
15:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:00
Husum Bk
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:00
HIK
Amager Pigefodbold
UHT
|