Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Herlev IF
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
13:45
BK Avarta
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Husum Bk
FA 2000 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:20
BSF
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
17:45
KB
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
FA 2000 (1)
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
LSF (2)
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
12:00
Vanløse
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
13:15
BK Rødovre
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
Husum Bk
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
BK Avarta
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Vanløse
FA 2000 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
Herlev IF
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
17:45
KB
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
FA 2000 (1)
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
BK Rødovre
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
LSF (2)
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:20
BSF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
FA 2000 (1)
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Vanløse
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2023
17:45
KB
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2023
18:15
BK Rødovre
FA 2000 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
LSF (2)
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:20
BSF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000 (1)
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
KB
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
BK Avarta
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:30
LSF (2)
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:00
BK Avarta
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:20
BSF
FA 2000 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
BK Rødovre
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
12:00
Vanløse
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000 (1)
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
KB
BSF
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12