Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
Raklev GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
Suså IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
18:15
Suså IF
2
Nykøbing IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2023
18:30
VG Fodbold
0
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
09:45
Raklev GI
6
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:30
Nykøbing IF
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
Suså IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:30
Nykøbing IF
0
Raklev GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
Suså IF
1
VG Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:15
VG Fodbold
1
Raklev GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:30
Nykøbing IF
3
VG Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:30
Raklev GI
6
Suså IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Raklev GI
1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Suså IF
1
KFUM BK, Roskilde
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:30
VG Fodbold
1
Nykøbing IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
VG Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:00
VG Fodbold
0
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
Nykøbing IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Raklev GI
11
VG Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
11:00
Suså IF
0
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
2
Nykøbing IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Raklev GI
2
Nykøbing IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
VG Fodbold
2
Suså IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:30
Nykøbing IF
2
Suså IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:30
Nykøbing IF
4
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Raklev GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Suså IF
0
Raklev GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
13:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
6
VG Fodbold
0
|
Finale
Lørdag den 17. juni kl. 10.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 2 - Vinder pulje 1