|
563676
|
sø02-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stadion Vest
|
|
|
|
563672
|
sø02-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Tuse Kunstgræs 2020
|
|
|
|
|
563675
|
sø02-04 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
563673
|
on12-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
563674
|
on12-04 2023
|
19:30
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
563677
|
to13-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
THUN Arena
|
|
|
|
|
563678
|
lø15-04 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Gørlevhallen Kunst
|
|
|
|
563679
|
lø15-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skælskør Stadion
|
|
|
|
563681
|
lø15-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
563682
|
to20-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
THUN Arena
|
|
|
|
|
563680
|
to20-04 2023
|
18:40
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
563684
|
lø22-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
563687
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stadion Vest
|
|
|
|
563683
|
sø23-04 2023
|
10:30
|
|
|
Tusehallen
|
|
|
|
563685
|
sø23-04 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
564268
|
lø29-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
564269
|
lø29-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skælskør Stadion
|
|
|
|
564272
|
lø29-04 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564271
|
ma01-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
564273
|
to04-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
THUN Arena
|
|
|
|
564282
|
sø07-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stadion Vest
|
UHT
|
|
|
564281
|
sø07-05 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
564276
|
ma08-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
564290
|
on10-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
564291
|
lø13-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skælskør Stadion
|
|
|
|
564294
|
lø13-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564293
|
sø14-05 2023
|
15:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
564270
|
ma15-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
564295
|
on17-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
THUN Arena
|
|
|
|
564296
|
lø20-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
|
564301
|
sø21-05 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stadion Vest
|
|
|
|
564300
|
sø21-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
564297
|
sø21-05 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skælskør Stadion
|
|
|
|
564292
|
on24-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
564274
|
ti30-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tusehallen
|
|
|
|
564303
|
on31-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
564302
|
fr02-06 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Tusehallen
|
|
|
|
564305
|
sø04-06 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stadion Vest
|
|
|
|
564304
|
sø04-06 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
564306
|
sø04-06 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564307
|
to08-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
THUN Arena
|
|
|
|
564346
|
lø10-06 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
564309
|
lø10-06 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skælskør Stadion
|
|
|
|
564312
|
sø11-06 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Ringsted Stadion
|
|
|
|
564308
|
on14-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kirke Helsinge Sportsplads
|
|
|
Finale
Søndag den 18. juni kl. 10.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2