Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
17:30
Hillerød Fodbold
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:15
FC Holte
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
12:00
Albertslund IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Espergærde IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:30
Espergærde IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:15
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Nødebo IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
12:00
Albertslund IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Espergærde IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:30
Espergærde IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2023
18:00
Albertslund IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2023
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
12:45
FC Holte
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Nødebo IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Nødebo IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Snekkersten IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:15
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
FC Holte
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:30
Albertslund IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
Albertslund IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Espergærde IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
FC Holte
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2023
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
|