Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. apr 2023
11:00
HVB/Gundsølille
2
B. 73, Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:00
Halstedhus IF
0
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Solrød FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
0
Halstedhus IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
3
Tuse IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
4
HVB/Gundsølille
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:30
Tuse IF
3
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
HVB/Gundsølille
1
Herlufsholm GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
Halstedhus IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
B. 73, Slagelse
0
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
0
Tuse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Halstedhus IF
6
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
5
B. 73, Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
HVB/Gundsølille
3
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
19:00
Tuse IF
2
HVB/Gundsølille
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
20:00
Solrød FC
1
Halstedhus IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
HVB/Gundsølille
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
3
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
19:00
HVB/Gundsølille
2
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Halstedhus IF
3
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:30
Tuse IF
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:30
Tuse IF
0
Halstedhus IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
HVB/Gundsølille
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
12:00
Halstedhus IF
B. 73, Slagelse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
12:45
Solrød FC
1
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:00
Halstedhus IF
HVB/Gundsølille
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
19:00
Tuse IF
2
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Halstedhus IF
HVB/Gundsølille
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Solrød FC
HHT
|
Finale
Søndag den 18. juni kl. 12.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 2 - Vinder pulje 1