Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
Vejle B
0
Solrød FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
Køge BK
0
Dalum/Næsby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Dalum/Næsby
3
Vejle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
12:00
FC Damsø
1
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
3
B 73 Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Solrød FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
4
Vejle B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
12:30
Dalum/Næsby
2
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
18:30
FC Damsø
1
B 73 Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Dalum/Næsby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:00
FC Damsø
2
Vejle B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:30
Køge BK
0
Solrød FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
11:30
Solrød FC
4
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Dalum/Næsby
2
B 73 Slagelse
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
13:00
Vejle B
5
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
12:00
FC Damsø
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
3
Dalum/Næsby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
Køge BK
4
B 73 Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:00
Dalum/Næsby
6
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
1
Solrød FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:00
Vejle B
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Vejle B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2023
19:00
Vejle B
1
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
11:30
Solrød FC
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
1
FC Damsø
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
6
B 73 Slagelse
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
12:00
FC Damsø
1
Solrød FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
13:00
Køge BK
Vejle B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
FC Damsø
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
11:30
Solrød FC
3
Køge BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
2
Dalum/Næsby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
Dalum/Næsby
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
12:30
Vejle B
7
B 73 Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:00
Køge BK
0
FC Damsø
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
12:00
B 73 Slagelse
1
Køge BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
14:00
Solrød FC
3
Vejle B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
16:00
FC Damsø
0
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Dalum/Næsby
3
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Vejle B
1
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Køge BK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|