Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2023
16:30
Brøndbyernes IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2023
17:45
KB 3
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
Vestia
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
KB 4
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2023
17:45
Hekla
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Glostrup
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
09:30
BK Friheden
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF 3
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
17:45
KB 4
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Hekla
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:15
Hvidovre IF 3
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:30
Vestia
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
10:00
Glostrup
Brøndbyernes IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan
17:45
KB 3
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
09:30
BK Friheden
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Fremad Valby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:00
Glostrup
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
17:45
KB 4
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:30
Hvidovre IF 3
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:30
Vestia
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb
17:45
KB 3
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Fremad Valby
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Hekla
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
16:15
BK Friheden
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
09:30
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Glostrup
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:30
Vestia
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
17:45
KB 4
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Hekla
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
KB 3
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
17:30
BK Friheden
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Glostrup
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Fremad Valby
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
09:30
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:30
Vestia
Brøndbyernes IF
|