Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2023
22:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
Taastrup FC
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:00
FC Damsø
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Tårnby FF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
17:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:45
Taastrup FC
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:15
FC Storebælt
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:00
FC Damsø
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
17:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:00
Greve Fodbold
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Tårnby FF
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Nykøbing FC
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:30
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
FC Storebælt
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:30
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
22:00
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb
13:00
FC Damsø
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:40
Taastrup FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
09:00
Greve Fodbold
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:30
Roskilde Boldklub
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Taastrup FC
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Tårnby FF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
FC Damsø
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:30
FC Storebælt
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
FC Storebælt
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:30
Tårnby FF
FC Storebælt
|