Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
17:30
Hellas
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:15
Måløv BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
11:00
FC Damsø
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
13:00
HIK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:00
FC Damsø
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Farum BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:15
Måløv BK
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
16:00
HIK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:15
Dragør BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Farum BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
FC Damsø
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
Dragør BK
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Hellas
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
HIK
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
Dragør BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:45
Måløv BK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Fremad Valby
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Farum BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:00
FC Damsø
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
16:45
Måløv BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Hellas
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Farum BK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Fremad Valby
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:15
Måløv BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
FC Damsø
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:15
Dragør BK
Hellas
|