Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. nov 2023
19:45
Køge BK
13
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
19:30
B 1908
0
Ishøj IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
20:30
BK Friheden
1
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
13:00
Copenhagen Celtic
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2023
20:30
Ishøj IF
2
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
20:15
BK 96, Solrød
2
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
2
B 1908
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2023
20:30
Oversidder
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
19:30
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
20:30
BK Friheden
8
IF Frem Bjæverskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
1
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. dec 2023
18:30
Køge BK
Copenhagen Celtic
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan
20:30
BK Friheden
7
Copenhagen Celtic
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan
20:30
Ishøj IF
BK 96, Solrød
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Copenhagen Celtic
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
20:30
Ishøj IF
2
Køge BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
4
BK 96, Solrød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan
20:30
Oversidder
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
B 1908
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
20:15
BK 96, Solrød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
19:45
Køge BK
BK Friheden
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb
20:50
B 1903
IF Frem Bjæverskov
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb
20:30
BK Friheden
2
B 1908
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
1
Køge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb
20:30
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
13:00
Copenhagen Celtic
B 1903
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb
20:50
B 1903
6
BK 96, Solrød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb
20:15
BK 96, Solrød
4
Copenhagen Celtic
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:45
Køge BK
4
B 1908
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
20:30
Ishøj IF
4
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
20:45
B 1903
0
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
19:30
B 1908
0
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
20:30
BK Friheden
2
BK 96, Solrød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
19:45
Brøndbyernes IF
3
IF Frem Bjæverskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Copenhagen Celtic
Ishøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
15:00
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
20:30
Ishøj IF
BK Friheden
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar
20:15
BK 96, Solrød
1
B 1908
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
19:50
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
20:30
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
20:50
B 1903
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
19:35
B 1908
2
Copenhagen Celtic
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar
20:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov
5
BK 96, Solrød
1
|