Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. nov 2023
10:00
Frem Hellebæk (1)
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:00
Humlebæk BK
6
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
13:00
Fredensborg BI
1
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Humlebæk BK
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:30
Hillerød Fodbold
7
Frem Hellebæk (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
10:00
Frem Hellebæk (1)
Fredensborg BI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:15
Helsinge Fodbold
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Hillerød Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:15
Helsinge Fodbold
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
13:00
Fredensborg BI
Humlebæk BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
3
Helsinge Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
18:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
8
Frem Hellebæk (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Humlebæk BK
9
Helsinge Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
Frem Hellebæk (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Fredensborg BI
11
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Frem Hellebæk (1)
2
Humlebæk BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Hillerød Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Frem Hellebæk (1)
4
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:30
Fredensborg BI
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
18:30
Humlebæk BK
5
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
|