Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
FC Damsø
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:30
Farum BK
5
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:00
Ålholm IF
2
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
11:00
FC Damsø
1
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
12:00
FC Damsø
1
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:00
FC Damsø
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Ålholm IF
2
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
Ålholm IF
1
FC Damsø
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
FC Damsø
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
16:45
Farum BK
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Ålholm IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
FC Damsø
3
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
Farum BK
4
FC Damsø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
3
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
FC Damsø
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:00
Ålholm IF
0
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:30
Farum BK
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
Ålholm IF
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
FC Damsø
0
|