Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2023
19:00
Farum BK (2)
1
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2023
19:45
Kontra BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2023
19:30
Brønshøj BK
1
Vestegnen FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
20:00
Volvox
2
Rebæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2023
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
4
Brønshøj BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
20:00
Vestegnen FK
12
Kontra BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
BK Avarta
8
Taastrup Idrætsforening
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
16:00
Oversidder
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:30
Rebæk IF
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
20:30
Vestegnen FK
4
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2023
19:30
Brønshøj BK
0
Volvox
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
19:45
Kontra BK
0
Farum BK (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
13:30
Taastrup Idrætsforening
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:15
Rebæk IF
2
BK Avarta
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
0
Volvox
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
20:00
Volvox
4
Vestegnen FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan
19:00
Farum BK (2)
3
Taastrup Idrætsforening
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
6
Kontra BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
BK Avarta
2
Brønshøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
16:00
Oversidder
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
Volvox
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
20:30
Vestegnen FK
2
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb
19:45
Kontra BK
1
Taastrup Idrætsforening
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:15
Brønshøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb
20:00
Volvox
2
Kontra BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
20:15
Farum BK (2)
Brønshøj BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
12:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
6
Rebæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
16:00
Oversidder
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb
20:30
BK Avarta
0
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
14:15
Rebæk IF
1
Farum BK (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
20:00
Volvox
1
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
20:30
Vestegnen FK
Farum BK (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb
20:00
Brønshøj BK
4
Taastrup Idrætsforening
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
19:45
Kontra BK
0
Rebæk IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
19:00
Farum BK (2)
4
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:45
Kontra BK
1
BK Avarta
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
Taastrup Idrætsforening
6
Vestegnen FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
16:00
Oversidder
Volvox
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:15
Rebæk IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
20:00
Volvox
0
Farum BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Taastrup Idrætsforening
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
20:30
Vestegnen FK
9
Rebæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
21:00
Brønshøj BK
4
Kontra BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
BK Avarta
Oversidder
|