Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2023
18:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
15:00
FC Rudersdal
4
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Ølstykke FC
1
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:30
Måløv BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
FC Rudersdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:35
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
15:00
FC Rudersdal
6
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:35
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Ølstykke FC
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
18:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:00
FC Rudersdal
3
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:35
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:45
Måløv BK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
15:30
Ølstykke FC
3
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
FC Rudersdal
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:30
Måløv BK
2
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:15
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
8
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
14:30
FC Rudersdal
4
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
13:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Måløv BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
FC Rudersdal
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Ølstykke FC
3
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
18:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
FC Rudersdal
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:15
Måløv BK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:30
Måløv BK
1
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:35
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
Ølstykke FC
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
18:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|