Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. mar
16:00
VSK Aarhus
1
ACFC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:00
VSK Aarhus
3
Christiansbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:20
Søften GF
0
Nørager B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
ACFC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:30
Nørager B
1
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
VSK Aarhus
6
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:30
Stavtrup IF
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
ACFC
1
Christiansbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Stavtrup IF
3
Nørager B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Christiansbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
ACFC
5
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
VSK Aarhus
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Christiansbjerg IF
6
Søften GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
ACFC
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
Nørager B
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
VSK Aarhus
2
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Stavtrup IF
2
ACFC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Søften GF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
5
Christiansbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Søften GF
3
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF
2
Stavtrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
ACFC
3
Nørager B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Stavtrup IF
3
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
3
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:30
Christiansbjerg IF
2
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Nørager B
5
Christiansbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
ACFC
0
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Stavtrup IF
4
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:30
Nørager B
8
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Søften GF
0
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
20:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
1
Stavtrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Christiansbjerg IF
3
ACFC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF
1
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Søften GF
1
ACFC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
VSK Aarhus
6
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:15
Nørager B
2
Stavtrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
ACFC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:30
Stavtrup IF
1
VSK Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
20:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
3
Søften GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:30
VSK Aarhus
5
Nørager B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Søften GF
1
Christiansbjerg IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
ACFC
2
Stavtrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF
6
AIA/Tranbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:15
Nørager B
5
VSK Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
VSK Aarhus
2
Fuglebakken KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Stavtrup IF
3
Christiansbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:15
Nørager B
3
ACFC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
7
Søften GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:15
Christiansbjerg IF
3
Nørager B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Søften GF
2
Stavtrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
ACFC
1
VSK Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
AIA/Tranbjerg
0
|