Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug
20:30
B.93 6
Østerbro IF 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Jægersborg 3
VLI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Skjold 12
FB 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
KB 7
FC Ryparken 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
FA 2000 9
Amager FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Amager FF 3
Skjold 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
VLI 2
FA 2000 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
FB 15
B.93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
Jægersborg 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Østerbro IF 7
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Amager FF 3
VLI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Jægersborg 3
Østerbro IF 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Skjold 12
B.93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
KB 7
FB 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
FA 2000 9
FC Ryparken 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
20:30
B.93 6
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
VLI 2
Skjold 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
FB 15
Jægersborg 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
Amager FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Østerbro IF 7
FA 2000 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Amager FF 3
Østerbro IF 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Jægersborg 3
B.93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
VLI 2
FC Ryparken 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Skjold 12
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
FA 2000 9
FB 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
20:30
B.93 6
FA 2000 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
KB 7
Jægersborg 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FB 15
Amager FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
Skjold 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Østerbro IF 7
VLI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Amager FF 3
B.93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
VLI 2
FB 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Skjold 12
Jægersborg 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
Østerbro IF 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
FA 2000 9
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
20:30
B.93 6
VLI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Jægersborg 3
FA 2000 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Skjold 12
Østerbro IF 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
KB 7
Amager FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
FB 15
FC Ryparken 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:00
Amager FF 3
Jægersborg 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
VLI 2
KB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
FC Ryparken 4
B.93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
FA 2000 9
Skjold 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
Østerbro IF 7
FB 15
|