Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. sep
10:00
KB 5
HB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Heimdal 3
Skjold 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Union 8
PI Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
B.93 9
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
B 1903 5
SC Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
20:00
HIK 5
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
HB 7
B 1903 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
PI Fodbold 2
B.93 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Skjold 14
Union 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
SC Amager 2
Heimdal 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
HB 7
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Union 8
SC Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
B.93 9
Skjold 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
KB 5
PI Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
B 1903 5
Heimdal 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
20:00
HIK 5
B 1903 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Skjold 14
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
SC Amager 2
B.93 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Heimdal 3
Union 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
PI Fodbold 2
HB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
HB 7
Skjold 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
HIK 5
PI Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
KB 5
SC Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
B 1903 5
Union 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
B.93 9
Heimdal 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
PI Fodbold 2
B 1903 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Skjold 14
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
SC Amager 2
HB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Heimdal 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Union 8
B.93 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
HB 7
Heimdal 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
HIK 5
SC Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
PI Fodbold 2
Skjold 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
KB 5
Union 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
B 1903 5
B.93 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
Union 8
HB 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
Heimdal 3
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
SC Amager 2
PI Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
B 1903 5
Skjold 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
B.93 9
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:00
HB 7
B.93 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
HIK 5
Union 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
PI Fodbold 2
Heimdal 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Skjold 14
SC Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
KB 5
B 1903 5
|