Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Skovsgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Skovsgaard B (1)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Tranum GF
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Skovsgaard B (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Tranum GF
Skovsgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Skovsgaard B (1)
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Skovsgaard B (1)
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Tranum GF
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Skovsgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Tranum GF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Skovsgaard B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Aabybro IF (2)
Nørresundby FB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Skovsgaard B (1)
Tranum GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Nørresundby FB (1)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Tranum GF
Aabybro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Skovsgaard B (1)
|