Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
14:00
Try/Thorshøj B
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Syvsten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Dybvad/Hørby
Syvsten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Try/Thorshøj B
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Voersaa IF
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Voersaa IF
Syvsten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Try/Thorshøj B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Syvsten IF (2)
Try/Thorshøj B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Flauenskjold IF
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Try/Thorshøj B
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Flauenskjold IF
Syvsten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Syvsten IF (2)
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Voersaa IF
Try/Thorshøj B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Flauenskjold IF
Try/Thorshøj B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Syvsten IF (2)
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:30
Flauenskjold IF
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Syvsten IF (2)
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Try/Thorshøj B
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Voersaa IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Try/Thorshøj B
Syvsten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Try/Thorshøj B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Syvsten IF (2)
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Voersaa IF
Dybvad/Hørby
|