Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
11:00
tst Fodbold (2)
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
16:00
Viby IF (4)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
tst Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Viby IF (4)
tst Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
tst Fodbold (2)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Viby IF (4)
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
tst Fodbold (2)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
tst Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
tst Fodbold (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Viby IF (4)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
tst Fodbold (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
IF Lyseng (1)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
tst Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
Viby IF (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
16:30
VSK Aarhus (1)
Assyriske Sportsforening (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
IF Lyseng (1)
tst Fodbold (2)
|