Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
14:00
Viby IF (3)
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:45
IF Lyseng (2)
Aabyhøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:15
IF Lyseng (2)
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:30
Aabyhøj IF (2)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Viby IF (3)
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
Aabyhøj IF (2)
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
Aabyhøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Viby IF (3)
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
Aabyhøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:15
IF Lyseng (2)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Aabyhøj IF (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Viby IF (3)
Aabyhøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:15
IF Lyseng (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
Aabyhøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
VSK Aarhus (2)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
IF Lyseng (2)
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:30
Aabyhøj IF (2)
VSK Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Viby IF (3)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Aabyhøj IF (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
15:00
Assyriske Sportsforening (1)
VSK Aarhus (2)
|