Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
Viktoria
Pan Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:15
KFB 2
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Copenhagen Foxes
FC Ryparken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Skjold 5
Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:30
B.93
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Amager FF 2
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Pan Fodbold
Copenhagen Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
FA 2000 6
Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Skjold 6
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:15
FC Ryparken
Skjold 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Copenhagen Foxes
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Amager FF 2
Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:15
KFB 2
FC Ryparken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Skjold 5
Pan Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
B.93
Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Viktoria
Copenhagen Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Pan Fodbold
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
FA 2000 6
Skjold 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Skjold 6
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:30
FC Ryparken
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Amager FF 2
Pan Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:15
KFB 2
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Skjold 5
Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Skjold 6
FC Ryparken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:30
B.93
Copenhagen Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Copenhagen Foxes
Skjold 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Viktoria
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Pan Fodbold
Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
FA 2000 6
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:30
FC Ryparken
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Amager FF 2
Viktoria
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:15
KFB 2
Copenhagen Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Skjold 6
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:15
FC Ryparken
Pan Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:30
B.93
Skjold 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
19:00
Copenhagen Foxes
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Viktoria
Skjold 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
FA 2000 6
FC Ryparken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:30
Skjold 5
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
B.93
Pan Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Amager FF 2
Skjold 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Pan Fodbold
FA 2000 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:15
KFB 2
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Skjold 6
Copenhagen Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:15
FC Ryparken
Viktoria
|