Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
19:30
Brønshøj
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
Jægersborg BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Tårnby FF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:30
B.93 2
Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Fremad Amager
Brønshøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Skjold 3
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Oversidder
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:30
KFB 2
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:30
Brønshøj
Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
FC Damsø
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Tårnby FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
20:30
B.93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:45
KFB 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Fremad Amager
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Skjold 3
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Jægersborg BK
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Brønshøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
KFB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Fremad Amager
Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Brønshøj
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
FC Damsø
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Tårnby FF
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Skjold 3
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Jægersborg BK
Brønshøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Oversidder
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Oversidder
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
20:30
B.93 2
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:30
Brønshøj
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
FC Damsø
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Fremad Amager
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Skjold 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:30
KFB 2
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Jægersborg BK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
FC Damsø
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
Oversidder
Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
19:00
Tårnby FF
Brønshøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
20:30
B.93 2
KFB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:30
Brønshøj
FC Damsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Fremad Amager
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Skjold 3
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
KFB 2
Tårnby FF
|