Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug
18:30
Næstved I.F.
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
HB Køge
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
FC Helsingør
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
22:00
Nykøbing FC
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Hvidovre IF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:45
HIK
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
AB
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:15
B93
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:30
AC Amager Academy
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Næstved I.F.
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
FC Helsingør
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
HB Køge
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
22:00
Nykøbing FC
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:45
HIK
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
AB
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:15
B93
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:30
AC Amager Academy
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Hvidovre IF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
18:30
Næstved I.F.
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:00
HB Køge
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:00
AB
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:00
FC Helsingør
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt
18:45
HIK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt
19:15
B93
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt
19:30
AC Amager Academy
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt
22:00
Nykøbing FC
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt
18:30
Hvidovre IF
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov
18:30
Næstved I.F.
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov
19:00
FC Helsingør
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov
19:00
AB
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov
19:30
AC Amager Academy
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov
18:30
Næstved I.F.
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov
19:00
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov
19:15
B93
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov
22:00
Nykøbing FC
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov
18:30
Hvidovre IF
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec
18:45
HIK
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec
19:00
FC Helsingør
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec
19:00
AB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec
19:30
AC Amager Academy
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
HB Køge
|