Slangerup Stadion

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
802680
21-04 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 1
8
-
1
21. apr
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
8
Humlebæk BK
1
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 1
386913
ma22-04 2024
19:00 M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
22. apr
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Gundsømagle IF
M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
361654
on24-04 2024
18:30 U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
24. apr
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
575737
on24-04 2024
19:00 8:8 M+32 (Old Boys) Pokal 23/24 Pulje 1
24. apr
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF (1)
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
8:8 M+32 (Old Boys) Pokal 23/24 Pulje 1
195363
to25-04 2024
18:00 U16 Drenge 3 (08) Forår Pulje 1
25. apr
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
U16 Drenge 3 (08) Forår Pulje 1
195374
27-04 2024
14:00 U16 Drenge 3 (08) Forår Pulje 1
Oversidder
27. apr
14:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
U16 Drenge 3 (08) Forår Pulje 1
823610
28-04 2024
10:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
10:00
Køge BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823611
28-04 2024
10:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
10:00
Svogerslev BK
Roskilde Boldklub
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823612
28-04 2024
10:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
10:20
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Slangerup & Omegn IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823613
28-04 2024
10:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
28. apr
10:20
Oversidder
Køge BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823614
28-04 2024
10:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
10:40
Roskilde Boldklub
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823615
28-04 2024
10:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
10:40
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Svogerslev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823616
28-04 2024
11:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
28. apr
11:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823617
28-04 2024
11:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
11:00
Køge BK
Svogerslev BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823618
28-04 2024
11:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
28. apr
11:20
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Oversidder
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823619
28-04 2024
11:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
11:20
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Roskilde Boldklub
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823620
28-04 2024
11:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
11:40
Svogerslev BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823621
28-04 2024
11:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
11:40
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Køge BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823622
28-04 2024
12:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
28. apr
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Slangerup & Omegn IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
823623
28-04 2024
12:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
28. apr
12:00
Oversidder
KFUM BK, Roskilde
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 28. april Pulje 6
135795
28-04 2024
12:00 U19 Drenge 2 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
28. apr
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Lundtofte Boldklub
U19 Drenge 2 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
832049
28-04 2024
12:00 U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 1
28. apr
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hareskov IF
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 1
919426
28-04 2024
14:00 U16 Piger 2 (08) Forår Pulje 1
28. apr
14:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
U16 Piger 2 (08) Forår Pulje 1
558061
ma29-04 2024
18:30 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 2
29. apr
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Albertslund IF (1)
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 2
996984
ma29-04 2024
19:00 8:8 M+32 1 - Forår Pulje 1
29. apr
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
FC Dunav
8:8 M+32 1 - Forår Pulje 1
515470
on01-05 2024
18:00 8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 2
01. maj
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Uvelse IF
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 2
365113
on01-05 2024
18:00 U13 Drenge 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 2
Oversidder
01. maj
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
U13 Drenge 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 2
117363
on01-05 2024
18:30 U13 Piger 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
01. maj
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Gilleleje FK
U13 Piger 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
485515
on01-05 2024
18:30 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
01. maj
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hillerød Fodbold
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
802849
05-05 2024
10:00 U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 1
05. maj
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Frem Hellebæk
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 1
962389
05-05 2024
13:00 U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår Pulje 1
05. maj
13:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Albertslund IF
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår Pulje 1
386928
on08-05 2024
18:00 M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
08. maj
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Mørkhøj Sportsklub
M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
135805
11-05 2024
13:00 U19 Drenge 2 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
11. maj
13:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Snekkersten IF
U19 Drenge 2 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
832111
12-05 2024
12:00 U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 1
12. maj
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 1
361664
12-05 2024
12:00 U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
12. maj
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
463199
ma13-05 2024
18:30 U13 Piger 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
13. maj
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
U13 Piger 8:8 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
558232
ma13-05 2024
18:30 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 2
13. maj
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
LSF (1)
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 2
520764
on15-05 2024
18:00 8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 2
15. maj
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hareskov IF
8:8 Kvindesenior 2 - Forår Pulje 2
485525
on15-05 2024
18:30 U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
15. maj
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
386938
ma20-05 2024
19:00 M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
20. maj
19:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
M+55 2 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1

Log ind