Tingbjerg Idrætspark

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
376322
ti05-03 2024
18:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 2 Pulje 1 Fix (9) Rødovre
05. mar
18:00
Fix (9)
Rødovre
856726
on06-03 2024
23:59 VinterBOLD 5-mands M+75 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Oversidder
06. mar
23:59
Brønshøj BK
Oversidder
849143
to07-03 2024
19:30 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+60 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK KB
07. mar
19:30
Brønshøj BK
KB
966499
fr08-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj/Fix IF Skjold Birkerød
08. mar
18:00
Brønshøj/Fix
IF Skjold Birkerød
588475
fr08-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 4 Brønshøj/Fix HIK
08. mar
18:00
Brønshøj/Fix
HIK
583289
fr08-03 2024
19:30 VinterBold U17 Drenge Mester Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Bagsværd BK
08. mar
19:30
Brønshøj BK
Bagsværd BK
596351
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 1 Pulje 2 Brønshøj/Fix Skjold
09. mar
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Skjold
259665
09-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U19 Drenge M Pulje 1 Fix (2) Brønshøj BK (2)
09. mar
12:00
Fix (2)
Brønshøj BK (2)
912791
09-03 2024
12:30 U14 Piger Liga 1 (10) forår Pulje 1 Brønshøj / Fix BSF
09. mar
12:30
Brønshøj / Fix
BSF
398206
09-03 2024
13:45 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 2 Brønshøj/Fix Nørrebro United
09. mar
13:45
Brønshøj/Fix
Nørrebro United
925815
09-03 2024
15:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 3 Pulje 3 Brønshøj/Fix Stefan
09. mar
15:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Stefan
883676
10-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 2 Brønshøj/Fix Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
10. mar
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
846246
10-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK (7) Glostrup
10. mar
12:00
Brønshøj BK (7)
Glostrup
952076
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 8 Fix IS Skævinge
10. mar
12:00
Fix
IS Skævinge
862100
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 8 Fix Husum Bk
10. mar
12:00
Fix
Husum Bk
556177
10-03 2024
13:30 VinterBold U12 Piger 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 2 Fix Hornbæk IF
10. mar
13:30
Fix
Hornbæk IF
813062
10-03 2024
13:30 VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Pulje 7 Fix CIK
10. mar
13:30
Fix
CIK
590359
10-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 3 Brønshøj/Fix Jægersborg BK
10. mar
14:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Jægersborg BK
308931
on13-03 2024
19:30 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 Fix Aakanden GF
13. mar
19:30
Fix
Aakanden GF
566880
on13-03 2024
21:00 VinterBOLD M+40 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK GVI/Jægersborg
13. mar
21:00
Brønshøj BK
GVI/Jægersborg
309282
on13-03 2024
23:59 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Kontra BK
13. mar
23:59
Brønshøj BK
Kontra BK
583294
fr15-03 2024
19:30 VinterBold U17 Drenge Mester Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
15. mar
19:30
Brønshøj BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
567071
fr15-03 2024
20:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 2 Brønshøj BK AB
15. mar
20:00
Brønshøj BK
AB
718169
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 1 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Greve Fodbold
16. mar
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Greve Fodbold
398210
16-03 2024
15:30 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 2 Brønshøj/Fix Vanløse
16. mar
15:30
Brønshøj/Fix
Vanløse
387419
17-03 2024
Futsal Herresenior C-Niveau Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK (3) Olympia 1921
17. mar
Brønshøj BK (3)
Olympia 1921
104224
17-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 4 Pulje 3 Brønshøj/Fix Orient GI
17. mar
10:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Orient GI
511109
17-03 2024
12:30 Træningskamp U17 Drenge Øst 2 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK (9) Sundby Bk. (2)
17. mar
12:30
Brønshøj BK (9)
Sundby Bk. (2)
420250
17-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp U16 Piger Øst Pulje 1 Fix Køge BK (4)
17. mar
14:00
Fix
Køge BK (4)
567945
17-03 2024
14:30 VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 5 Brønshøj BK HB
17. mar
14:30
Brønshøj BK
HB
566885
on20-03 2024
21:00 VinterBOLD M+40 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK IF Skjold Birkerød
20. mar
21:00
Brønshøj BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
849150
to21-03 2024
19:30 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+60 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Husum Bk
21. mar
19:30
Brønshøj BK
Husum Bk
307472
to21-03 2024
20:30 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+50 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Vanløse
21. mar
20:30
Brønshøj BK
Vanløse
588490
fr22-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 4 Brønshøj/Fix Vestia
22. mar
18:00
Brønshøj/Fix
Vestia
269983
fr22-03 2024
18:00 VinterBold U12 Piger 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 4 Brønshøj BK HIK
22. mar
18:00
Brønshøj BK
HIK
966509
fr22-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 1 Brønshøj/Fix B.93 (1)
22. mar
18:00
Brønshøj/Fix
B.93 (1)
609415
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix Vipperød BK
23. mar
10:00
Fix
Vipperød BK
609416
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Solrød FC (1) Greve Fodbold
23. mar
10:00
Solrød FC (1)
Greve Fodbold
609417
23-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Vipperød BK Greve Fodbold
23. mar
10:25
Vipperød BK
Greve Fodbold
609518
23-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix Solrød FC (1)
23. mar
10:25
Fix
Solrød FC (1)
609519
23-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Fix Greve Fodbold
23. mar
10:50
Fix
Greve Fodbold
742896
23-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 1 Vipperød BK Solrød FC (1)
23. mar
10:50
Vipperød BK
Solrød FC (1)
718178
23-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 1 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK KB
23. mar
12:00
Brønshøj BK
KB
925825
23-03 2024
13:30 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 3 Pulje 3 Brønshøj/Fix Oversidder
23. mar
13:30
Brønshøj/Fix
Oversidder
110894
23-03 2024
14:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Pulje 1 Brønshøj Tårnby FF
23. mar
14:00
Brønshøj
Tårnby FF
912799
23-03 2024
15:00 U14 Piger Liga 1 (10) forår Pulje 1 Brønshøj / Fix B.93
23. mar
15:00
Brønshøj / Fix
B.93
786766
24-03 2024
09:30 VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Pulje 3 Brønshøj BK Jægersborg BK
24. mar
09:30
Brønshøj BK
Jægersborg BK
786269
24-03 2024
09:30 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 7 Brønshøj BK IF Skjold Birkerød
24. mar
09:30
Brønshøj BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
618220
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
24. mar
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
618221
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 GVI Fix
24. mar
10:00
GVI
Fix
711222
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Nørrebro United (2) Nørrebro United (1)
24. mar
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Nørrebro United (1)
623828
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Humlebæk BK Nivå-Kokkedal FK
24. mar
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
623829
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Orient GI Brønshøj BK
24. mar
10:00
Orient GI
Brønshøj BK
623830
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Brønshøj BK
24. mar
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brønshøj BK
623831
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Humlebæk BK Orient GI
24. mar
10:25
Humlebæk BK
Orient GI
711223
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Fix Nørrebro United (1)
24. mar
10:25
Fix
Nørrebro United (1)
618222
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Fix
24. mar
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Fix
618223
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK GVI
24. mar
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
GVI
861982
24-03 2024
10:45 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 6 Brønshøj BK Østerbro IF
24. mar
10:45
Brønshøj BK
Østerbro IF
711221
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1908 Fix
24. mar
10:50
B 1908
Fix
618224
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Fix
24. mar
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Fix
618225
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK GVI
24. mar
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
GVI
711224
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1908 Nørrebro United (2)
24. mar
10:50
B 1908
Nørrebro United (2)
711225
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1908 Nørrebro United (1)
24. mar
10:50
B 1908
Nørrebro United (1)
711226
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Fix Nørrebro United (2)
24. mar
10:50
Fix
Nørrebro United (2)
623832
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Humlebæk BK Brønshøj BK
24. mar
10:50
Humlebæk BK
Brønshøj BK
623833
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Orient GI
24. mar
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Orient GI
785681
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 Fix Vanløse
24. mar
12:00
Fix
Vanløse
785863
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 4 Fix GVI (2)
24. mar
12:00
Fix
GVI (2)
584567
24-03 2024
12:30 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 Brønshøj/Fix Union
24. mar
12:30
Brønshøj/Fix
Union
787048
24-03 2024
13:30 VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Pulje 3 Fix Hillerød Fodbold
24. mar
13:30
Fix
Hillerød Fodbold
590421
24-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 3 Brønshøj/Fix HIK
24. mar
14:00
Brønshøj/Fix
HIK
567948
24-03 2024
15:45 VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 5 Brønshøj BK Vestergården
24. mar
15:45
Brønshøj BK
Vestergården
110898
to28-03 2024
14:00 Herre-DS 2023-24 Pulje 1 Brønshøj Gørslev IF
28. mar
14:00
Brønshøj
Gørslev IF
183493
fr29-03 2024
20:00 Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P2 Brønshøj 3 CBS Sport 2
29. mar
20:00
Brønshøj 3
CBS Sport 2
398495
30-03 2024
12:30 Træningskamp U19 Drenge Øst 2 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Hillerød Fodbold
30. mar
12:30
Brønshøj BK
Hillerød Fodbold
667001
ti02-04 2024
19:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2 Brønshøj 2 Østerbro IF 2
02. apr
19:00
Brønshøj 2
Østerbro IF 2
162335
to04-04 2024
11:00 M+75 5:5 Forår Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK AB Tårnby
04. apr
11:00
Brønshøj BK
AB Tårnby

Log ind