Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Høje Tåstrup IF
6
Ishøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
19:30
Køge FC
4
Mosede BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Ringsted IF
0
Greve Fodbold
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
20:15
Taastrup FC
2
Høje Tåstrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Mosede BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Køge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Køge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Ishøj IF
4
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:00
Høje Tåstrup IF
Ringsted IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Ringsted IF
6
Ishøj IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
19:30
Køge FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
20:15
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
20:15
Taastrup FC
1
Ringsted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Høje Tåstrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Ishøj IF
0
Mosede BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:00
Greve Fodbold
2
Køge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:15
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:30
Køge FC
1
Høje Tåstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Høje Tåstrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
19:30
Greve Fodbold
5
Taastrup FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
20:15
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Ringsted IF
1
Mosede BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Mosede BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
20:00
Ishøj IF
4
Køge FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:30
Greve Fodbold
3
Mosede BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:30
Mosede BK
Taastrup FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
Ringsted IF
3
Køge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:30
Greve Fodbold
2
Høje Tåstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
20:15
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Høje Tåstrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Mosede BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:30
Mosede BK
3
Høje Tåstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
Ishøj IF
0
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
13:30
Taastrup FC
3
Køge FC
2
|