Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2022
19:00
SBV 09
6
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
5
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:30
FC Holte
4
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
10:00
Farum BK
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
SBV 09
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
4
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
12:00
SBV 09
12
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
4
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
FC Holte
0
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
SBV 09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Farum BK
3
Ølstykke FC
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:30
Oversidder
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
5
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
SBV 09
6
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:15
FC Holte
9
SBV 09
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Farum BK
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
2
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Kr. Værløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
18:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2022
17:45
SBV 09
1
Ølstykke FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
17:30
Oversidder
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
9
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
7
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:30
SBV 09
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Ølstykke FC
2
Kr. Værløse IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Farum BK
0
FC Holte
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
FC Holte
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Oversidder
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
1
SBV 09
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
Ølstykke FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:30
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|