Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2022
17:30
FC Bella
0
FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:15
BK Union
0
Amager Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
13:30
Sundby Bk.
Hvidovre IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
14:00
Bagsværd BK
0
Nørrebro United
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
14:00
GVI
1
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:00
Vestia
1
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
14:15
Hvidovre IF
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
FB
2
BK Union
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:00
Nørrebro United
4
FC Bella
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
14:00
Amager Pigefodbold
0
GVI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2022
17:30
FC Bella
0
Hvidovre IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
14:00
Vestia
5
Amager Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
15:30
Sundby Bk.
14
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:15
BK Union
0
Nørrebro United
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:00
GVI
2
FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
0
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Amager Pigefodbold
2
Sundby Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
15:00
Hvidovre IF
5
BK Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
FB
1
Vestia
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Bella
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Vestia
0
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
14:00
GVI
1
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:15
BK Union
3
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Sundby Bk.
FC Bella
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
16:00
Amager Pigefodbold
0
FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
Amager Pigefodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
FB
2
Sundby Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
16:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:15
FC Bella
BK Union
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
3
GVI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
14:00
Vestia
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
14:00
GVI
FC Bella
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
Amager Pigefodbold
1
Hvidovre IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
FB
1
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:30
Sundby Bk.
4
BK Union
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
18:00
FC Bella
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:30
Hvidovre IF
FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:15
BK Union
1
GVI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:30
Sundby Bk.
1
Nørrebro United
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
Amager Pigefodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
0
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
14:00
Vestia
BK Union
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
FB
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
14:00
Amager Pigefodbold
FC Bella
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
16:00
GVI
Sundby Bk.
HHT
|