Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
11:30
Solrød FC
B.1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
B 93
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Vindinge IF
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
B.1908
B 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Solrød FC
B 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
B.1908
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Herfølge BK
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Faxe BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
Herfølge BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
Herlufsholm GF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:30
B.1908
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:30
Vindinge IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Herlufsholm GF
B.1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Faxe BK
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
B.1908
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Faxe BK
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
B 93
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Solrød FC
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Herfølge BK
B 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
B 93
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Vindinge IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Faxe BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Solrød FC
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Herfølge BK
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Vindinge IF
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Herfølge BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Herlufsholm GF
B 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde
B.1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
B.1908
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
B 93
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
B 93
B.1908
|