Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2023
12:00
FC King George
1
Vildbjerg
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
13:00
Thisted FC
2
Kolding IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
7
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:30
Team Viborg
1
Thisted FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
15:00
JAI, Aarhus
3
Brabrand IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
18:30
Brabrand IF
1
Team Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
19:00
FC King George
0
JAI, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
13:00
Thisted FC
0
Vildbjerg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
0
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
2
Team Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
16:00
Brabrand IF
3
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
12:00
JAI, Aarhus
2
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:00
FC King George
1
Team Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
5
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:00
JAI, Aarhus
1
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
16:00
Brabrand IF
0
Vildbjerg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
13:30
Team Viborg
0
JAI, Aarhus
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
17:00
Thisted FC
1
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:00
Kolding IF
4
Team Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:00
Thisted FC
0
Brabrand IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
12:00
JAI, Aarhus
0
Vildbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:00
FC King George
0
Kolding IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
2
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
16:00
Brabrand IF
3
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
9
FC King George
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:30
Team Viborg
1
Brabrand IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
1
JAI, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
12:00
FC King George
2
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
13:00
Brabrand IF
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
13:00
JAI, Aarhus
0
Team Viborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
5
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
13:30
Team Viborg
3
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
17:00
Thisted FC
0
JAI, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
JAI, Aarhus
2
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
4
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:30
Team Viborg
0
Vildbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
12:00
FC King George
2
Brabrand IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
5
JAI, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
17:00
Thisted FC
0
Team Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
14:15
Team Viborg
2
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Brabrand IF
3
Thisted FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
1
Vildbjerg
4
|