Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2023
Oversidder
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
13:00
Varde
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
13:30
BSF
2
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
1
B.93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
Silkeborg IF Q
6
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
12:30
Varde
4
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
14:00
B.93
3
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
0
Varde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
15:30
BSF
4
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
13:00
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
2
Silkeborg IF Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
Oversidder
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:30
Varde
0
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:00
B.93
4
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
0
AaB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
Oversidder
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Varde
1
AaB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:30
BSF
4
Silkeborg IF Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
2
B.93
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
19:00
Dalum/Næsby
1
Varde
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
15:30
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
AaB
3
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
12:00
B.93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
2
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
14:00
AaB
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
15:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
5
Dalum/Næsby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Varde
0
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:30
BSF
2
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:00
AaB
6
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
Oversidder
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
12:00
B.93
2
Silkeborg IF Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2023
15:30
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
Varde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
Varde
1
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:00
AaB
7
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
14:30
BSF
2
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
13:00
Varde
1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
Oversidder
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
2
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
12:00
B.93
5
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
13:30
BSF
1
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
B.93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
13:00
AaB
4
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
B.93
3
Varde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
13:00
AaB
10
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
AaB
1
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
19:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:00
Varde
1
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
Oversidder
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
B.93
2
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:30
BSF
1
Varde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:00
AaB
4
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:15
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
B.93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:00
B.93
11
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
AaB
5
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
Oversidder
Varde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
B.93
6
Silkeborg IF Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Varde
2
Silkeborg IF Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
BSF
1
AaB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
B.93
4
Varde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
AaB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
AaB
9
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Varde
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
BSF
2
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
0
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
AaB
10
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Varde
1
Silkeborg IF Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:30
BSF
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
3
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Silkeborg IF Q
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Varde
2
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
5
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
B.93
Dalum/Næsby
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
BSF
1
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
3
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
Silkeborg IF Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:00
B.93
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
Oversidder
Dalum/Næsby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Varde
0
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
B.93
8
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
Oversidder
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Varde
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
BSF
2
Silkeborg IF Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
B.93
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
Varde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
B.93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
AaB
10
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
Dalum/Næsby
2
|