Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
KB 4
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
GVI 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
B 1903 1
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:15
B.93 2
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
FA 2000 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Skovshoved IF 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
B 1908 (1)
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
HIK 2
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Aakanden GF
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
KB 4
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
GVI 2
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Aakanden GF
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:30
B.93 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
B 1908 (1)
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
B 1903 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
FA 2000 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
HIK 2
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
HIK 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:30
KB 4
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:30
B.93 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:15
GVI 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
FA 2000 2
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
B 1908 (1)
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
B 1903 1
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
FA 2000 2
Skovshoved IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
B.93 2
KB 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Aakanden GF
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
HIK 2
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:45
KB 4
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
B 1908 (1)
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
GVI 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
B 1903 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
FA 2000 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
HIK 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Skovshoved IF 2
B 1908 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Aakanden GF
KB 4
|