Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
Dragør BK 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:30
B.93 2
Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Vanløse 1
Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
K.B. 3
K.B. 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
17:45
K.B. 4
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
B 1903 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
GVI 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Vestia 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Skjold 1
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Dragør BK 1
Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Skovshoved IF 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Vanløse 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
K.B. 3
Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
B 1903 1
K.B. 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Skovshoved IF 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
K.B. 4
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Skjold 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
GVI 1
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:30
B.93 2
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:30
Vestia 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
K.B. 3
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
K.B. 4
Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Dragør BK 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
B 1903 1
Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Skjold 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
B.93 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Vanløse 1
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
GVI 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Vestia 1
K.B. 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
K.B. 4
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
Dragør BK 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Skjold 1
Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Skovshoved IF 1
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:45
B 1903 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
K.B. 3
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
B.93 2
K.B. 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
GVI 1
Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Vanløse 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
K.B. 4
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Dragør BK 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Skjold 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
Vestia 1
GVI 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:15
B 1903 1
K.B. 3
|