Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
11:00
MG & BK (2)
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Tommerup BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Bogense G & IF
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
MG & BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:30
Tommerup BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
MG & BK (2)
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
Oversidder
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Tarup/Paarup IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Bogense G & IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
Tommerup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
MG & BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Bogense G & IF
MG & BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Tåsinge f. B.
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
Tåsinge f. B.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Tommerup BK
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
MG & BK (2)
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Oversidder
MG & BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:30
Bogense G & IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Tommerup BK
MG & BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
Bogense G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
Oversidder
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
MG & BK (2)
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
17:30
Tåsinge f. B.
Tarup/Paarup IF
|