Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
11:30
Oversidder
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Hobro IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:30
Hornbæk SF
2
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
17:30
BMK
0
SMIFF09
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
SMIFF09
5
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:30
Oversidder
BMK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
Hobro IK
6
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:30
BMK
0
Hobro IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:30
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
SMIFF09
4
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:15
Hornbæk SF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Hobro IK
2
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
Oversidder
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:30
Hornbæk SF
0
BMK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
BMK
2
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:15
Hobro IK
3
SMIFF09
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:30
Oversidder
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
4
Hornbæk SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:15
SMIFF09
4
BMK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
SMIFF09
0
Hornbæk SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
BMK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Hornbæk SF
1
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:15
Hornbæk SF
3
SMIFF09
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
5
BMK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:30
Oversidder
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
SMIFF09
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Hobro IK
3
BMK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
6
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:30
BMK
1
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
17:30
Spentrup/Ommersyssel
1
SMIFF09
5
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden