Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. apr
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
1
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
5
Esbjerg IF92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:15
Andst IF
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:15
Sædding/G IF
9
Hejnsvig IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:15
Esbjerg IF92
Andst IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
1
Næsbjerg RUI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
2
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:15
Hejnsvig IF
1
Holsted FB (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
Esbjerg IF92
1
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
5
Hejnsvig IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
4
Holsted FB (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:15
Andst IF
Sædding/G IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
Esbjerg IF92
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
9
Holsted FB (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:15
Hejnsvig IF
1
Næsbjerg RUI
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
8
BK-06 Esbjerg
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:15
BK-06 Esbjerg
1
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:15
Esbjerg IF92
7
Hejnsvig IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
2
Sædding/G IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
3
Holsted FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
4
BK-06 Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
4
Andst IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
4
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
Andst IF
2
Holsted FB (2)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
Sædding/G IF
8
Næsbjerg RUI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
Hejnsvig IF
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
BK-06 Esbjerg
2
Esbjerg IF92
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Esbjerg IF92
2
Sædding/G IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
3
BK-06 Esbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
Hejnsvig IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
4
Holsted FB (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:15
Andst IF
0
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
Næsbjerg RUI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
Esbjerg IF92
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Sædding/G IF
5
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Andst IF
Hejnsvig IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
BK-06 Esbjerg
4
Holsted FB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Holsted FB (1)
0
Holsted FB (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
5
Andst IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Esbjerg IF92
3
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
CSE, Esbjerg (2)
4
Holsted FB (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
4
Sædding/G IF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Næsbjerg RUI
Andst IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Hejnsvig IF
BK-06 Esbjerg
HHT
|