Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. apr 2023
12:00
BK Vestia 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:00
BK Frem 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:20
BK Vestia 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:20
Valby BK 1
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:40
BK Vestia 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:40
FA 2000 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
BK Frem 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
KB 8
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:20
BK Vestia 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
KB 9
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:20
BK Hellas 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:20
Hvidovre IF (1)
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:40
Vanløse IF 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:40
GVI 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:00
KB 9
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:00
Nørrebro United 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:20
Vanløse IF 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:30
BK Vestia 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:30
Vanløse IF 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:55
BK Vestia 1
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:55
Hvidovre IF (1)
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:20
FA 2000 2
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:20
BK Hellas 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:45
Vanløse IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:45
Valby BK 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:10
FA 2000 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:00
BK Vestia 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:00
GVI 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:20
BK Vestia 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:20
KB 9
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:40
KB 8
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:40
BK Frem 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:00
GVI 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:00
Nørrebro United 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
15:20
KB 8
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:00
BK Frem 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:00
GVI 2
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:20
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:20
BK Vestia 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:40
FA 2000 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
09:40
Nørrebro United 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
GVI 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
BK Vestia 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
BK Hellas 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:20
BK Vestia 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:20
KB 8
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:20
FA 2000 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:40
Valby BK 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:40
Hvidovre IF (1)
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
KB 9
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:20
Valby BK 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:20
Nørrebro United 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:20
BK Vestia 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:40
Valby BK 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:40
KB 9
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
Vanløse IF 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
KB 8
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:20
Valby BK 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
BK Vestia 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:20
BK Vestia 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:20
BK Frem 1
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:40
GVI 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:40
FA 2000 2
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
13:00
BK Hellas 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
13:20
GVI 2
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
BK Vestia 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
KB 9
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
BK Vestia 2
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Valby BK 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:20
BK Vestia 2
BK Frem 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:20
GVI 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:20
BK Vestia 1
FA 2000 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:20
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:40
FA 2000 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:40
BK Hellas 1
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:40
BK Frem 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:40
Nørrebro United 1
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
Valby BK 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
KB 9
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
KB 8
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:20
FA 2000 2
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:20
BK Frem 1
Nørrebro United 1
|