Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:25
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:25
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:50
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:50
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby (1)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:30
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby (2)
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:30
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Fremad Valby (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Fremad Valby (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Karlslunde IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Køge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:00
Køge BK
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:00
Karlslunde IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:25
Hvidovre IF (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:25
Køge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:50
Hvidovre IF (1)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
13:50
Køge BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby (1)
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:25
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:25
Fremad Valby (1)
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:50
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:50
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:30
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:55
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:20
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:30
Køge BK
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:30
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:55
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
09:55
Køge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:20
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:20
Hvidovre IF (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:55
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:55
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:55
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:55
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
12:20
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
12:20
Taastrup FC
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
12:20
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
12:20
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:30
Fremad Valby (1)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:30
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:55
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:55
Fremad Valby (1)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:20
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:20
Taastrup FC
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:30
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:30
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:55
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:55
Fremad Valby (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Køge BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:20
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:20
Hvidovre IF (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:30
Hvidovre IF (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:30
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:55
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:55
Hvidovre IF (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:20
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:20
Karlslunde IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Fremad Valby (1)
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:25
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:25
Fremad Valby (1)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:50
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:50
Køge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:15
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:40
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:40
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:05
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:05
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Fremad Valby (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Fremad Valby (1)
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Fremad Valby (1)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Taastrup FC
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:25
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Fremad Valby (2)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Taastrup FC
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:50
Køge BK
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Køge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:25
Taastrup FC
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:25
Køge BK
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:50
Køge BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:50
Taastrup FC
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Fremad Valby (1)
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Fremad Valby (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Fremad Valby (1)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Fremad Valby (2)
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Karlslunde IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|