Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. jul
19:00
B.93
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jul
19:00
Hvidovre
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jul
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul
16:00
Esbjerg fB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul
15:00
AC Horsens
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul
16:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul
19:00
HB Køge
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul
19:00
Hobro IK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul
19:00
AC Horsens
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul
19:00
Kolding IF
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul
13:00
FC Roskilde
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul
14:00
FC Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug
19:00
B.93
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug
19:00
Hobro IK
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug
19:00
Kolding IF
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug
13:00
OB
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug
14:00
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug
19:00
Hvidovre
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
FC Roskilde
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
17:00
OB
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
HB Køge
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
15:00
FC Fredericia
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
AC Horsens
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
B.93
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
FC Fredericia
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Hobro IK
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Esbjerg fB
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
FC Roskilde
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
HB Køge
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Hvidovre
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Kolding IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
OB
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
B.93
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Esbjerg fB
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
17:00
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
19:00
Kolding IF
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Hobro IK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
FC Fredericia
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
OB
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
FC Roskilde
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Hvidovre
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
HB Køge
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Hobro IK
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
AC Horsens
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
FC Fredericia
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
FC Roskilde
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Esbjerg fB
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Kolding IF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Vendsyssel FF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
B.93
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
HB Køge
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Hobro IK
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Hvidovre
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Hillerød Fodbold
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
OB
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Esbjerg fB
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Kolding IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Roskilde
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Fredericia
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
AC Horsens
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
B.93
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
FC Fredericia
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Hillerød Fodbold
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
OB
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Hobro IK
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
AC Horsens
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Esbjerg fB
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
FC Roskilde
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Vendsyssel FF
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Kolding IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
HB Køge
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
HB Køge
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Hillerød Fodbold
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Hvidovre
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
OB
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Hobro IK
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
B.93
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
Esbjerg fB
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
FC Fredericia
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
Hillerød Fodbold
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
FC Roskilde
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
AC Horsens
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
Vendsyssel FF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
B.93
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
OB
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
Hobro IK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
HB Køge
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
Esbjerg fB
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
AC Horsens
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
FC Fredericia
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
B.93
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
Hillerød Fodbold
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
Vendsyssel FF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
Hvidovre
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
FC Roskilde
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
Kolding IF
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
OB
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
Vendsyssel FF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
HB Køge
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec
Hvidovre
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
B.93
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
Esbjerg fB
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
FC Fredericia
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
Hillerød Fodbold
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
Hobro IK
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2025
AC Horsens
FC Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
FC Roskilde
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
Vendsyssel FF
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
Kolding IF
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
HB Køge
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
Hvidovre
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
OB
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
B.93
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
Esbjerg fB
Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
FC Fredericia
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
Hobro IK
AC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
FC Roskilde
Vendsyssel FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
OB
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
Hvidovre
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
Hillerød Fodbold
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
AC Horsens
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
Vendsyssel FF
FC Fredericia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
Kolding IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2025
HB Køge
FC Roskilde
|