Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. mar 2021
20:00
Ejby IF 1968
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2021
20:30
Greve Fodbold
Mosede BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2021
20:15
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2021
16:00
Havdrup GI
Havdrup GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2021
20:30
Lejerbo BK
Avedøre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. feb 2022
20:30
Karlslunde IF
Albertslund BS 72 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
20:00
Vallensbæk IF
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
19:30
Albertslund BS 72
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2022
19:30
Holmegaard GB
Rønnede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
20:00
Vallensbæk IF
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2022
20:30
Greve Fodbold
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2022
20:40
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
19:30
Albertslund BS 72
Football Club Albertslund
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2022
20:30
Greve Fodbold (1)
Mosede BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2022
19:30
Holmegaard GB
Rønnede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2022
19:30
Albertslund BS 72
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
18:30
Kontra BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Albertslund BS 72
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
15:00
Hundige BK (1)
FC Bajselademader
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
Hundige BK
Grantoften IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. nov 2022
19:30
Holmegaard GB
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
19:30
Holmegaard GB
Bårse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Ishøj IF (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
16:00
Hundige BK
FC Royal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
20:30
Greve Fodbold
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2023
19:00
Herlev IF (1)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2023
19:00
Holbæk B&I (1)
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
19:00
Herlev IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2023
19:45
Kontra BK
Vester Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2023
19:39
Kr. Værløse IF
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
19:30
Greve Fodbold
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2023
19:00
Torslunde-Ishøj IF
Mons Carota
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
19:15
Herlev IF (2)
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
19:15
Herlev IF
Ballerup BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
20:30
Greve Fodbold (3)
Hundige BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
19:15
Herlev IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jan
19:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
20:30
Greve Fodbold
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:00
Hundige BK (4)
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
18:00
Albertslund BS 72
Islev BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
20:00
IF Bytoften
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar
19:30
Albertslund BS 72
Padborg Idrætsklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
20:00
IF Bytoften
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
20:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
BK 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
Albertslund BS 72 (4)
Islev BK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:15
Herlev IF
Ballerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse (DGI Oldboys +32/C) (1)
Bringstrup Sigersted If
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:30
B. 73, Slagelse (DGI Oldboys +32/C) (1)
Bringstrup Sigersted If
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse (DGI Oldboys +32/C)
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Kundby IF (1)
Hørve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Undløse BK
Kundby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Kundby IF
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse (DGI Oldboys +32/C)
Slagelse Seniorklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Kundby IF
Rørvig IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
B. 73, Slagelse(DGI Oldboys +32/C)
STIF oldboys
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Tuse Næs BK
Kundby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Kundby IF
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Svinninge IF
Kundby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Holbæk B&I
Kundby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun
19:00
Kundby IF
Gislinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul
19:00
Albertslund BS 72
Kontra BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug
19:00
Albertslund BS 72 (6)
Albertslund BS 72 (7)
|