Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. mar 2021
13:30
Køge BK
HIK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
10:30
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
14:30
Hareskov IF
Nødebo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
13:30
Kr. Værløse IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
18:30
Møns FK
Nykøbing FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2022
17:45
Lynge-Broby IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2022
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Svebølle BI 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2022
17:45
Kr. Værløse IF
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
Bagsværd BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
14:30
Køge BK
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
Ishøj IF
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
Høng GF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:00
Holbæk B&I
Stenlille IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold (1)
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Holbæk B&I
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
12:00
Karlslunde IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Stenlille IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Værløse BK (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Svebølle BI 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2023
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
10:30
Albertslund IF
Køge FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
12:00
Holbæk B&I
Herfølge BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2023
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Svebølle BI 2016
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb 2023
10:00
Solrød FC
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
Solrød FC
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Køge BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
13:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:00
Vordingborg IF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
18:30
Vordingborg IF
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
14:30
Køge BK
B93
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Løve IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
18:00
Rosenhøj BK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Rosenhøj BK
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
13:30
Ølstykke FC
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Værløse BK
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Rosenhøj BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
19:00
Ølstykke FC
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
Rosenhøj BK
BK Avarta (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK (2)
Rødvig G&I
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
18:00
Hornbæk IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun 2023
12:00
Hornbæk IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
15:10
Værløse BK2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold (2)
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:30
Espergærde IF
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
10:30
Brødeskov IF
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
Græsted IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Ringsted IF (1)
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Ringsted IF
Vipperød BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Ringsted IF
Hørve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Ringsted IF
Undløse-Søndersted FC
|